SPARTAK KOSTROMA vs KALUGA
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-25 07:30
Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-25 09:00
Dinamo Bryansk vs Kaluga
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-05-04
5
2
Half time result2 2
Abdrashitov Timur (8')
Kozlov Ivan (11')
(21') Supranovich Nikita
(30') Bugriev Sergey
(47') Genchu Nikolay
(60') Ignatjev Maksim
(75') Faizullin Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Summary match factsAll team matches 1Spartak Kostroma wins 1Kaluga wins 0Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-05-19 Torpedo Miass 0 3 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result0 0
Saplinov Aleksandr (49')
Faizullin Denis (58')
Faizullin Denis (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-05-15 Spartak Kostroma 1 1 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result0 1
Lopatin Daniil (34')
(55') Supranovich Nikita
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-05-11 Volga Ulyanovsk 0 1 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result0 1
Chursin Kirill (16')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-05-04 Spartak Kostroma 5 2 Kaluga +
Half time result2 2
Abdrashitov Timur (8')
Kozlov Ivan (11')
(21') Supranovich Nikita
(30') Bugriev Sergey
(47') Genchu Nikolay
(60') Ignatjev Maksim
(75') Faizullin Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Spartak Kostroma 0 0 Avangard Kursk +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 Irtysh 0 0 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 Mashuk-KMV +
Half time result1 0
(44') Markin Mikhail
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-13 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 1 1 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result1 0
(27') Evseev Aleksey
Chursin Kirill (50')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Spartak Kostroma 1 0 Torpedo Miass +
Half time result1 0
(16') Saplinov Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Dinamo Bryansk 0 3 Spartak Kostroma +
Half time result0 1
Markin Mikhail (37')
Kudryashov Ivan (58')
Markin Mikhail (63')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
WWDWDDWWDW
2024-05-19 Kaluga 3 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk +
Half time result1 0
(23') Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
(72') Stavtsev Maksim
(82') Stavtsev Maksim
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-05-15 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 2 Kaluga +
Half time result0 2
Abdrashitov Timur (15')
Golubtsov Aleksandr (20')
(59') Voronin Yevgeni
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-05-11 Kaluga 1 2 Mashuk-KMV +
Half time result1 2
(22') Polyakh Danil
Suanov Ruslan (28')
Tlekhugov Marat (38')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-05-08 Kaluga 1 2 Dinamo Bryansk +
Half time result0 1
Drogunov Vladislav (27')
(52') Abdrashitov Timur
Lopatin Daniil (75')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-05-04 Spartak Kostroma 5 2 Kaluga +
Half time result2 2
Abdrashitov Timur (8')
Kozlov Ivan (11')
(21') Supranovich Nikita
(30') Bugriev Sergey
(47') Genchu Nikolay
(60') Ignatjev Maksim
(75') Faizullin Denis
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Kaluga 4 1 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo +
Half time result2 0
(27') Golubtsov Aleksandr
(34') Kozlov Ivan
Skvortsov Aleksey (66')
(80') Zakharov Dmitri
(90') Zakharov Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 Avangard Kursk 1 2 Kaluga +
Half time result0 2
Abdrashitov Timur (5')
Abdrashitov Timur (42')
(90') Savin Dmitri
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Kaluga 0 0 Irtysh +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 1 Kaluga +
Half time result1 0
(45') Antsiferov Ilya
Zakharov Dmitri (75')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Kaluga 3 3 Volga Ulyanovsk +
Half time result0 2
Golubtsov Aleksandr (19')
Deljkin Artem (23')
(47') Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
Dashaev Aslan (49')
(57') Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
(69') Rapakov Ivan
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
DDDWWLLLWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Spartak Kostroma wins
6
Number of Spartak Kostroma draws
4
Number of Spartak Kostroma loses
0
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
0.4
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
30 %
Number of clean sheet matches
7
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
146 min.
Number of Kaluga wins
4
Number of Kaluga draws
3
Number of Kaluga loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.9
Average conceded goals per match
1.6
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
8 min.
Time without conceded goal
121 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics